Posted by: fosil99 | December 30, 2008

Susunan Panitia

SUSUNAN PANITIA REUNI ALUMNI ’99 SMAN I JEPARA
Ketua : Nailul Farokhi (Oky)08122925681
Sekretaris : Dimas Hanantiyo (Han) 085226346744
Bendahara : M. Subhan (Aan) 08122866468
Endah Setyorini (Ririn) 08562687766
Sie-Sie
Koordinator Kelas:
I.1 Achmad Yulianto (Mat Play) 081326000216
I.2 Hanif Amalia (Hanif) 085940643055
I.3 Ardo Istartoro (ardo)085640987797
I.4 Icuk Nasrudin Mustofa (Icuk) 081548565545
I.5 Cholif D. J (Olive) 081325070320
I.6 Azwar Achsan (Awang) 081325070323
I.7 Andi Widiyanto (Sedex) 081329139916
I.8 Umi Syarifah (Umi) 08122928505
Acara : Bagus Aditya (Didit) 081320649564
Muhamad Idris Efendi (Idris) 0818244303
Ima Wijayanti (Ima) 085225054404
Konsumsi : Retno M.A (Retno) 081325100349
Dina Sukma Miranti (Dina)081390694094
Anita Indrayanti (Iin) 08122926309
Yuli Ismayanti (Yuli)085290715715
Lulu Hijriyah (Lulu)08156612841
Publikasi : Robert Yuananto (Robert)08122812959
Endah Hastuti (NdahNdut)08112502080
Perlengkapan : Faizal Nasir (Faiz) 081326343469
Sponsorship : Irwan Feriyanto (Irwan)08122554077
Miftah Z Machali (Miftah)081802267087
Dwi Hartono ( Panjul)081325588210
Angga T.M (Angga)08562725862
Hetty Dinaryanti (Hetty) 081325645571
Kerohanian : Basor Achirudin (Basor) 085225143341
Keamanan : Eko Sidik (Eko) 081325458323

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: